Inne

« 2 4 5 ... 60 »

Zobacz koniecznie

Aktualności sportowe

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:40 GKS Bełchatów -:- Warta Poznań
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Chrobry Głogów
17:00 GKS Tychy -:- GKS Jastrzębie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: mazowieckie, Warszawa - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
12:00 Drukarz Warszawa -:- Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
12:00 Victoria Sulejówek -:- Błonianka Błonie
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Resovia -:- Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 Elana Toruń -:- Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Skra Częstochowa
13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Łęczna
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Częstochowa - 1/2 finału 09.10.201923.11.2019
13:00 Czarni Starcza -:- Raków II Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bielsko-Biała - finał 23.11.201923.11.2019
12:00 Spójnia Landek -:- LKS Czaniec
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Racibórz - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
13:00 Naprzód Zawada (Wodzisław Śląski) -:- Dąb Gaszowice
13:00 Zameczek Czernica -:- Unia Turza Śląska
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału 23.11.201929.02.2020
13:00 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie -:- Unia Książenice
— Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
11:00 Cracovia U-18 -:- Zagłębie Lubin U-18
11:00 Pogoń Szczecin U-18 -:- Arka Gdynia U-18
12:00 Escola Varsovia U-18 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-18
12:00 Jagiellonia Białystok U-18 -:- Lechia Gdańsk U-18
12:00 Legia Warszawa U-18 -:- Hutnik Kraków U-18
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław U-18 -:- Wisła Kraków U-18
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
13:30 West Ham United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Southampton FC
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Leicester City
16:00 Crystal Palace -:- Liverpool FC
16:00 Everton FC -:- Norwich City
16:00 Watford FC -:- Burnley FC
18:30 Manchester City -:- Chelsea Londyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
13:00 CD Leganes -:- FC Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Valencia CF
18:30 Granada CF -:- Atletico Madryt
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
17:30 Olympique Lyon -:- OGC Nice
20:00 Amiens SC -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Angers SCO -:- Nimes Olympique
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Stade Rennais
20:00 FC Metz -:- Stade de Reims
20:00 Stade Brestois -:- FC Nantes
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Korona Kielce -:- Raków Częstochowa
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Legia Warszawa
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- ŁKS Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- SC Freiburg
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Bayern Monachium
15:30 Union Berlin -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30 Werder Brema -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
18:30 RB Lipsk -:- FC Koeln
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Juventus Turyn
18:00 AC Milan -:- SSC Napoli
20:45 Torino FC -:- Inter Mediolan
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:40 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Radomiak Radom
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Tarnów/Bochnia - III runda 16.11.201930.11.2019
13:00 Błyskawica Proszówki -:- Naprzód Sobolów
13:00 LKS Trzciana 2000 -:- Raba Książnice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Górnik Zabrze U-18 -:- Korona Kielce U-18
12:00 Lech Poznań U-18 -:- Gwarek Zabrze U-18
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
17:30 Sheffield United -:- Manchester United
21:00 Aston Villa -:- Newcastle United
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Getafe CF
14:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Athletic Bilbao
16:00 SD Eibar -:- Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Villarreal CF -:- Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Valladolid -:- Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- AS Monaco
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Montpellier HSC
21:00 Toulouse FC -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Arka Gdynia
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Hertha Berlin
18:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- FSV Mainz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
12:30 Bologna FC -:- AC Parma
15:00 AS Roma -:- Brescia Calcio
15:00 Hellas Werona -:- ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Lazio Rzym
18:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Udinese Calcio
20:45 US Lecce -:- Cagliari Calcio
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
18:00 Cracovia -:- Zagłębie Lubin
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
20:45 SPAL Ferrara -:- Genoa CFC
Wtorek, 26 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
17:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
18:55 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- Club Brugge
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Paris Saint-Germain
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
21:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrad -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Olympiakos Pireus
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
21:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Dinamo Zagrzeb
21:00 Manchester City -:- Szachtar Donieck
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
18:55 Lokomotiw Moskwa -:- Atletico Madryt
21:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Atletico Madryt
Środa, 27 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
17:30 Odra Opole -:- Miedź Legnica
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Olimpia Grudziądz
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 18. kolejka 16.11.201917.11.2019
13:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Legionovia Legionowo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
21:00 KRC Genk -:- Red Bull Salzburg
21:00 Liverpool FC -:- SSC Napoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
21:00 FC Barcelona -:- Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Slavia Praga -:- Inter Mediolan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
18:55 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Olympique Lyon
21:00 RB Lipsk -:- Benfica Lizbona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
18:55 Valencia CF -:- Chelsea Londyn
21:00 OSC Lille -:- Ajax Amsterdam
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F 18.09.201912.12.2019
16:50 Vitoria Guimaraes -:- Standard Liege
Czwartek, 28 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa A 18.09.201912.12.2019
21:00 Sevilla FC -:- Karabach Agdam
21:00 F91 Dudelange -:- Karabach Agdam
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa B 18.09.201912.12.2019
21:00 FC Lugano -:- FC Kopenhaga
21:00 Malmoe FF -:- Dynamo Kijów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa C 18.09.201912.12.2019
16:50 FK Krasnodar -:- FC Basel
16:50 Trabzonspor -:- Getafe CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa D 18.09.201912.12.2019
21:00 Rosenborg BK -:- LASK Linz
21:00 Sporting Lizbona -:- PSV Eindhoven
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa E 18.09.201912.12.2019
21:00 Lazio Rzym -:- CFR Cluj
21:00 Celtic Glasgow -:- Stade Rennais
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa F 18.09.201912.12.2019
21:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa G 18.09.201912.12.2019
18:55 Young Boys Berno -:- FC Porto
18:55 Feyenoord Rotterdam -:- Glasgow Rangers
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa H 18.09.201912.12.2019
18:55 CSKA Moskwa -:- Łudogorec Razgrad
18:55 Ferencvaros TC -:- Espanyol Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa I 18.09.201912.12.2019
18:55 AS Saint-Etienne -:- KAA Gent
18:55 FK Ołeksandrija -:- VfL Wolfsburg
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa J 18.09.201912.12.2019
18:55 Basaksehir -:- AS Roma
18:55 AC Wolfsberger -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa K 18.09.201912.12.2019
18:55 Besiktas Stambuł -:- Slovan Bratysława
18:55 SC Braga -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, Grupa L 18.09.201912.12.2019
16:50 FK Astana -:- Manchester United
18:55 AZ Alkmaar -:- Partizan Belgrad
Piątek, 29 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 20. kolejka 30.11.201901.12.2019
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: lubelski, Lublin - 1/2 finału 29.11.201930.11.2019
18:00 Motor Lublin -:- Wisła Puławy
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 15. kolejka 01.12.201901.12.2019
21:00 Celta Vigo -:- Real Valladolid
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 15. kolejka 29.11.201901.12.2019
20:45 Olympique Marsylia -:- Stade Brestois
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 17. kolejka 29.11.201901.12.2019
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Górnik Zabrze
20:30 Wisła Płock -:- Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 13. kolejka 30.11.201930.11.2019
20:30 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen -:- Union Berlin