Sporty wodne

Sporty wodne
1 3 4 5 ... 9 »

Aktualności sportowe

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Środa, 26 lutego 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, 1/8 finału 18.02.202018.03.2020
21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- Juventus Turyn
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Manchester City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, 1/16 finału 20.02.202027.02.2020
18:55 SC Braga -:- Glasgow Rangers
Czwartek, 27 lutego 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Europy, 1/16 finału 20.02.202027.02.2020
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir -:- Sporting Lizbona
18:55 FC Basel -:- APOEL Nikozja
18:55 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
18:55 FC Porto -:- Bayer Leverkusen
18:55 KAA Gent -:- AS Roma
18:55 LASK Linz -:- AZ Alkmaar
18:55 Malmoe FF -:- VfL Wolfsburg
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Getafe CF
21:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Olympiakos Pireus
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- Szachtar Donieck
21:00 Celtic Glasgow -:- FC Kopenhaga
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Łudogorec Razgrad
21:00 Manchester United -:- Club Brugge
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00 Sevilla FC -:- CFR Cluj
Piątek, 28 lutego 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
21:00 Norwich City -:- Leicester City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
21:00 Real Sociedad -:- Real Valladolid
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
20:45 Nimes Olympique -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
18:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Piast Gliwice
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Lech Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
20:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Hertha Berlin
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
12:40 Miedź Legnica -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 GKS Bełchatów -:- GKS Jastrzębie
17:00 GKS Tychy -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
17:30 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Odra Opole
18:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
12:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Stal Rzeszów
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Legionovia Legionowo
14:00 Resovia -:- Gryf Wejherowo
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Skra Częstochowa
17:00 GKS Katowice -:- Błękitni Stargard
19:38 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Bytovia Bytów
20:08 Elana Toruń -:- Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału 23.11.201929.02.2020
17:00 Odra Wodzisław Śląski -:- ROW 1964 Rybnik
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Crystal Palace
16:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Chelsea Londyn
16:00 Aston Villa -:- Sheffield United
16:00 Newcastle United -:- Burnley FC
16:00 West Ham United -:- Southampton FC
18:30 Watford FC -:- Liverpool FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
13:00 SD Eibar -:- Levante UD
16:00 Valencia CF -:- Real Betis Sewilla
18:30 CD Leganes -:- Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Granada CF -:- Celta Vigo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
17:30 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Dijon FCO
20:00 AS Monaco -:- Stade de Reims
20:00 Amiens SC -:- FC Metz
20:00 Montpellier HSC -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Stade Brestois -:- Angers SCO
20:00 Toulouse FC -:- Stade Rennais
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
15:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Wisła Płock
17:30 Górnik Zabrze -:- Pogoń Szczecin
20:00 Legia Warszawa -:- Cracovia
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
15:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Freiburg
15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30 FC Koeln -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
15:30 FSV Mainz -:- SC Paderborn
15:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- Bayern Monachium
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
15:00 Lazio Rzym -:- Bologna FC
18:00 Udinese Calcio -:- ACF Fiorentina
20:45 SSC Napoli -:- Torino FC
Niedziela, 01 marca 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
12:40 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Stal Mielec
15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Wigry Suwałki
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Chrobry Głogów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
12:00 Znicz Pruszków -:- Pogoń Siedlce
13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Olimpia Elbląg
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Wielkopolski ZPN - 1/16 finału 01.03.202001.03.2020
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski -:- Jarota Jarocin
GKS Grębanin -:- Unia Swarzędz
Iskra Szydłowo -:- Olimpia Koło
KS Opatówek -:- Victoria Września
Korona Piaski -:- TPS Winogrady (Poznań)
Kotwica Kórnik -:- Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
LKS Gołuchów -:- Sokół Kleczew
Lubuszanin Trzcianka -:- Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Obra Kościan -:- Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Pogoń Lwówek -:- Polonia 1912 Leszno
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce -:- Nielba Wągrowiec
Polonia Kępno -:- Victoria Ostrzeszów
SKP Słupca -:- Górnik Konin
Stella Luboń -:- Warta Międzychód
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Tychy - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
Polonia Łaziska Górne -:- Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Zabrze - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
Młodość Rudno -:- Wilki Wilcza
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bytom - finał 01.03.202001.03.2020
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry -:- Szombierki Bytom
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 28. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
15:00 Everton FC -:- Manchester United
15:00 Manchester City -:- Arsenal Londyn
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202001.03.2020
12:00 Sevilla FC -:- Osasuna Pampeluna
14:00 Athletic Bilbao -:- Villarreal CF
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Atletico Madryt
18:30 RCD Mallorca -:- Getafe CF
21:00 Real Madryt -:- FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 27. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
15:00 FC Nantes -:- OSC Lille
17:30 Girondins Bordeaux -:- OGC Nice
21:00 Olympique Lyon -:- AS Saint-Etienne
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 24. kolejka 28.02.202001.03.2020
12:30 Korona Kielce -:- Lechia Gdańsk
15:00 Arka Gdynia -:- ŁKS Łódź
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Śląsk Wrocław
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 24. kolejka 29.02.202029.02.2020
13:30 Union Berlin -:- VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 RB Lipsk -:- Bayer Leverkusen
18:00 Werder Brema -:- Eintracht Frankfurt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
12:30 AC Milan -:- Genoa CFC
15:00 AC Parma -:- SPAL Ferrara
15:00 US Lecce -:- Atalanta Bergamo
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Brescia Calcio
18:00 Cagliari Calcio -:- AS Roma
20:45 Juventus Turyn -:- Inter Mediolan
Poniedziałek, 02 marca 2020
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 21. kolejka 29.02.202001.03.2020
18:00 Warta Poznań -:- Radomiak Radom
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Tarnów/Tarnów - finał 02.03.202002.03.2020
Metal Tarnów -:- Unia Tarnów
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 26. kolejka 01.03.202003.03.2020
20:45 Sampdoria Genua -:- Hellas Werona
Wtorek, 03 marca 2020
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 25. kolejka 04.03.202004.03.2020
18:00 Lech Poznań -:- Górnik Zabrze
18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Raków Częstochowa
20:30 Cracovia -:- Wisła Kraków
20:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok

Najczęściej czytane