Inne

« 1 3 5 ... 60 »

Zobacz koniecznie

Aktualności sportowe

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Wtorek, 19 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa G
20:45 Macedonia Północna -:- Izrael
20:45 Polska -:- Słowenia
20:45 Łotwa -:- Austria
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa C
20:45 Holandia -:- Estonia
20:45 Niemcy -:- Irlandia Północna
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa E
20:45 Słowacja -:- Azerbejdżan
20:45 Walia -:- Węgry
— Piłka nożna, — Eliminacje Euro 2020, Grupa I
20:45 Belgia -:- Cypr
20:45 San Marino -:- Rosja
20:45 Szkocja -:- Kazachstan
Piątek, 22 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
16:30 Wigry Suwałki -:- Stal Mielec
18:00 Miedź Legnica -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Odra Opole
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
21:00 Levante UD -:- RCD Mallorca
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain -:- OSC Lille
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
18:00 Górnik Zabrze -:- Wisła Płock
20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Piast Gliwice
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
20:30 Borussia Dortmund -:- SC Paderborn
Sobota, 23 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:40 GKS Bełchatów -:- Warta Poznań
16:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Chrobry Głogów
17:00 GKS Tychy -:- GKS Jastrzębie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: mazowieckie, Warszawa - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
12:00 Drukarz Warszawa -:- Mszczonowianka Mszczonów
12:00 Victoria Sulejówek -:- Błonianka Błonie
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Resovia -:- Pogoń Siedlce
13:00 Elana Toruń -:- Błękitni Stargard
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Skra Częstochowa
13:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Łęczna
13:00 Stal Stalowa Wola -:- Znicz Pruszków
13:00 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Stal Rzeszów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Olimpia Elbląg
18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Częstochowa - 1/2 finału 09.10.201923.11.2019
13:00 Czarni Starcza -:- Raków II Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Bielsko-Biała - finał 23.11.201923.11.2019
12:00 Spójnia Landek -:- LKS Czaniec
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Racibórz - 1/2 finału 23.11.201923.11.2019
13:00 Naprzód Zawada (Wodzisław Śląski) -:- Dąb Gaszowice
13:00 Zameczek Czernica -:- Unia Turza Śląska
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: śląskie, Rybnik - 1/2 finału 23.11.201929.02.2020
13:00 Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie -:- Unia Książenice
— Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
11:00 Cracovia U-18 -:- Zagłębie Lubin U-18
11:00 Pogoń Szczecin U-18 -:- Arka Gdynia U-18
12:00 Escola Varsovia U-18 -:- UKS SMS Łódź U-18
12:00 Jagiellonia Białystok U-18 -:- Lechia Gdańsk U-18
12:00 Legia Warszawa U-18 -:- Hutnik Kraków U-18
12:00 Śląsk Wrocław U-18 -:- Wisła Kraków U-18
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
13:30 West Ham United -:- Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 AFC Bournemouth -:- Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00 Arsenal Londyn -:- Southampton FC
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion -:- Leicester City
16:00 Crystal Palace -:- Liverpool FC
16:00 Everton FC -:- Norwich City
16:00 Watford FC -:- Burnley FC
18:30 Manchester City -:- Chelsea Londyn
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
13:00 CD Leganes -:- FC Barcelona
16:00 Real Betis Sewilla -:- Valencia CF
18:30 Granada CF -:- Atletico Madryt
21:00 Real Madryt -:- Real Sociedad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
17:30 Olympique Lyon -:- OGC Nice
20:00 Amiens SC -:- RC Strasbourg
20:00 Angers SCO -:- Nimes Olympique
20:00 Dijon FCO -:- Stade Rennais
20:00 FC Metz -:- Stade de Reims
20:00 Stade Brestois -:- FC Nantes
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Korona Kielce -:- Raków Częstochowa
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Legia Warszawa
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- ŁKS Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen -:- SC Freiburg
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt -:- VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Fortuna Duesseldorf -:- Bayern Monachium
15:30 Union Berlin -:- Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30 Werder Brema -:- Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
18:30 RB Lipsk -:- FC Koeln
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Atalanta Bergamo -:- Juventus Turyn
18:00 AC Milan -:- SSC Napoli
20:45 Torino FC -:- Inter Mediolan
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:40 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Radomiak Radom
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: małopolskie, Tarnów/Bochnia - III runda 16.11.201930.11.2019
13:00 Błyskawica Proszówki -:- Naprzód Sobolów
13:00 LKS Trzciana 2000 -:- Raba Książnice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 19. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
13:05 Widzew Łódź -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — CLJ, 16. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Górnik Zabrze U-18 -:- Korona Kielce U-18
12:00 Lech Poznań U-18 -:- Gwarek Zabrze U-18
— Piłka nożna, — Liga angielska, 13. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
17:30 Sheffield United -:- Manchester United
21:00 Aston Villa -:- Newcastle United
— Piłka nożna, — Liga hiszpańska, 14. kolejka 23.11.201924.11.2019
12:00 Espanyol Barcelona -:- Getafe CF
14:00 Osasuna Pampeluna -:- Athletic Bilbao
16:00 SD Eibar -:- Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Villarreal CF -:- Celta Vigo
21:00 Real Valladolid -:- Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga francuska, 14. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux -:- AS Monaco
17:00 AS Saint-Etienne -:- Montpellier HSC
21:00 Toulouse FC -:- Olympique Marsylia
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Arka Gdynia
17:30 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Wisła Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — Liga niemiecka, 12. kolejka 23.11.201923.11.2019
15:30 FC Augsburg -:- Hertha Berlin
18:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim -:- FSV Mainz
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
12:30 Bologna FC -:- AC Parma
15:00 AS Roma -:- Brescia Calcio
15:00 Hellas Werona -:- ACF Fiorentina
15:00 US Sassuolo -:- Lazio Rzym
18:00 Sampdoria Genua -:- Udinese Calcio
20:45 US Lecce -:- Cagliari Calcio
Poniedziałek, 25 listopada 2019
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 16. kolejka 22.11.201924.11.2019
18:00 Cracovia -:- Zagłębie Lubin
— Piłka nożna, — Liga włoska, 13. kolejka 24.11.201924.11.2019
20:45 SPAL Ferrara -:- Genoa CFC